Moderator

Dr L (Dewyk) Ungerer
Raslouw (Valhalla)
082 572 6463

Assessor 

Dr JD (James) Kirkpatrick
Suidoos-Pretoria Raslouw (Valhalla)
082 852 7947

Aktuarius 

Ds AS (Attie) Nel
[Waverley (Derdepoort);
082 418 5054

Direkteur 

Ds PJ (Paul) Grobler [Universiteitsoord]
SO-Pretoria)
082 653 5734

Addisionele Lid

Dr SI (Fanie) Cronjé
[Riviera-Jakaranda (Sentraalmoot)
083 415 1452

Addisionele Lid

Dr M (Marinda) van Niekerk
Pretoria-Oos
083 268 9474

Saakgelastigde

Mnr JB (Johan) Kruger
012-440 6525 (w)

Daspoort

Dr JA (Jan) Botha [Mootvallei; Sel 076 481 5683; [email protected]]
Oudl CM (Retha) Kruidenier [Mootvallei; sel 082 413 8462; [email protected]]

Derdepoort

Ds DH (Danie) JvRensburg [Jan Niemandpark; sel 083 289 1869; [email protected]]
Oudl A (Alex) Ross [Noordoos-Pta; sel 083 306 1440; [email protected]]

Krokodilrivier

Ds JW (Johan) de Wet [Hartbeespoort; sel 082 446 5225; [email protected]]
Oudl PA (Pieter) Brynard [Hartbeespoort; sel 082 417 2774; [email protected]]

Louis Thrichardt

Ds PJ (Petrus) Kriel [Levubu; sel 082 898 2081; [email protected]]
Oudl AJ (Andries) Smal [Louis Trichardt; sel 082 899 9543; [email protected]]

Midde-Afrika

Ds PF (Piet) JvVuuren [Harare; sel 00263 712412821; [email protected]]
Oudl C (Coenie) Brand [Harare; tel 00263 292230606; [email protected]]

Northam

Dr MJ (Tinus) Benade [Thabazimbi; sel 083 235 6438; [email protected]]
Oudl HA (Amos) Schreuder [Koedoeskop; sel 083 294 4701; [email protected]]

Pietersburg

Ds JM (Hannes) Bezuidenhout [Pietersburg-Noord; sel 083 382 1275; [email protected]]
Oudl P (Pieter) van der Merwe [Renosterpoort; sel 082 975 8322; [email protected]]

Pietpot­gietersrus

Ds PH (Peet) Venter [Pietpotgietersrust; sel 083 513 1462; [email protected]]
Oudl PCN (Pieter) Prozesky [Potgietersrus-Suid; sel 082 368 4761; [email protected]]

Pretoria-Noord

Dr JM (Johan) Wildenboer [Florandia; sel 082 418 4220; [email protected]]
Oudl LJ (Johan) Labuschagne [Haakdoorn; sel 078 147 6650; [email protected]]

Pretoria-Oos

Ds Rykie (Howell) Marx [Waterkloof; sel 084 205 8707; [email protected]]
Oudl SW (Willie) van Heerden [Monumentpark; sel 082 568 1606; [email protected]]

Rustenburg

Ds AL (Riaan) Steyn [Rustenburg-Suid; sel 082 851 7310; [email protected]]
Oudl Riekie Terblanche [Rustenburg-Proteapark; sel 082 824 8329; [email protected]]

Sentraalmoot

(Dr) SI (Fanie) Cronjé [Riviera-Jakaranda; sel 083 415 1452; [email protected]]
(Ds) JJ van As [Wonderboom-Suid; sel 083 707 2952; [email protected]]

Sesmylspruit

Ds R (Rinus) Wasserman [Wierdapark-Suid; sel 082 447 8427; [email protected]]
Oudl DS (Schalk) de Klerk [The Reeds; sel 079 505 8585; [email protected]]

Suidoos-Pretoria

Ds IA (Immanuel) van Tonder [Lynnwood; sel 083540 6015; [email protected]]
Oudl (prof) M (Malan) Nel [SO-Pretoria; sel 082 661 7888; [email protected]]

Valhalla

Ds F (Francois) Esterhuizen [Raslouw; sel 982 786 9674; [email protected]]
Oudl NF (Nico) Pretorius [Valhalla-Suid; sel 072 453 0540; [email protected]]

Waterberg

Ds FCA (Frans) de Beer [Springbokvlakte; sel 082 779 4149; [email protected]]
Oudl GJ (Johan) Aggenbach [Warmbad-Wes; sel 082 781 6093; [email protected]]

Wonderboom

Dr CS (Nelius) Steyn [Wonderboom; sel 072 196 9000; [email protected]]
Oudl (ds) A (Alwine) Strauss [Kameeldrif; sel 084 585 8594; [email protected]]

Share